VOŠIS a SŠEMI
Class
Teacher
Classroom
VOŠIS a SŠEMI
Class: ME3
Choose teacher. . .
Anclin Tomaž Beranová Lenka Beseda Viktor Bezpalec Pavel Borovcová Sylva Boucká Anna Boušková Renata Buriánek Jan Buřilová Marcela Čepek Bronislav Červený Igor Chocholáčová Jitka Cmíralová Simona Coufal Milan Coufal Viktor Davídek Vratislav Davídková Antošová Marcela Dobošová Anna Dvořáková Michaela Egrt Jiří Falta František Fenyková Monika Fokt Michael Fonferová Ludmila Frýbert David Frýbertová Dana Frýbertová Kateřina Hartlová Markéta Hartmannová Drahomíra Hodal Jiří Holinka Karel Houdek František Hulík Petr Jadrný Stanislav Janík František Jarošová Jitka Jeníčková Kateřina Kárász Karel Kašparová Jana Kocychová Svatava Kolmanová Jitka Kořínková Dana Kostková Petra Kovář Zdeněk Kozická Kateřina Krabec Lukáš Křišťanová Jana Kšandová Dagmar Kubát Václav Kubišta Jaroslav Kubištová Jitka Kupec Michael Kvasničková Blanka Kyselová Lenka Lebduška Lukáš Luxová Anna Makajev Alexander Málek Michael Malíková Alena Mareš Josef Mareš Pavel Mašín Miloš Matějka František Mengerová Renáta Moravcová Jana Nedomová Anežka Obleser Jan Palivec Robert Pasini Daniel Pásková Adéla Pavlíček Rudolf Pazderová Eva Pešková Anna Petrík Tomáš Petrouš Michal Pinkas Miroslav Pisak Josef Polenský Tomáš Procházka Martin Procházka Vít Rantoš Daniel Rumlová Kateřina Rygl Zdeněk Šafránek Stanislav Schoř Vlastimil Sedláček Bronislav Sedláčková Martina Šelep Jiří Šimek Eduard Škeřík Martin Skopec Antonín Stibor Jiří Štygler Miroslav Šubrtová Jana Suková Petra Takáčová Adriana Tatar Pavel Tomeš Jakub Ťoupalíková Jaroslava Trantina Petr Tureková Kateřina Tuška Jan Tuška Pavel Tvardek Karel Vaculík František Vaníček Tomáš Vanžurová Vrbová Kateřina Vedral Michal Vedralová Martina Vedralová Martina Sn Vlková Marie Voborný Radek Voděra Kamil Volánek Luboš Vosmík Rudolf Zachovalová Lucie Zajdl Miloš Zeman Pavel Zhuková Olga Znamenáček Bohumil Znamenáček Luboš
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:55 - 12:40
6
13:10 - 13:55
7
14:05 - 14:50
8
15:00 - 15:45
9
15:50 - 16:35
10
16:40 - 17:25
11
17:30 - 18:15
12
18:20 - 19:05
Mon 28/9
Den české státnosti
Tue 29/9
303
M
KOŘ
110
AJ
TUR
110
AJ
TUR
210
KPT
STI
304
EO
PAK
302
EO
PAK
Wed 30/9
403
ČJL
JAN
403
ČJL
JAN
110
AJ
TUR
209
M
KOŘ
112
EO
PAK
13
M
KOŘ
Thu 1/10
401
M
KOŘ
403
ČJL
JAN
202
Fy
KOV
403
ČJL
JAN
403
ČJL
JAN
110
AJ
TUR
110
AJ
TUR
210
KPT
STI
Fri 2/10
AJ2
513
OV
TUJ
AJ1
515
OV
TUŠ
AJ2
513
OV
TUJ
AJ1
515
OV
TUŠ
AJ2
513
OV
TUJ
AJ1
515
OV
TUŠ
AJ2
513
OV
TUJ
AJ1
515
OV
TUŠ
AJ2
513
OV
TUJ
AJ1
515
OV
TUŠ
AJ2
513
OV
TUJ
AJ1
515
OV
TUŠ
Powered by