VOŠIS a SŠEMI
Class
Teacher
Classroom
VOŠIS a SŠEMI Stibor Jiří
Choose teacher. . .
Anclin Tomaž Beranová Lenka Beseda Viktor Bezpalec Pavel Borovcová Sylva Boucká Anna Boušková Renata Bunce Jana Buriánek Jan Buřilová Marcela Čepek Bronislav Červený Igor Chocholáčová Jitka Cmíralová Simona Coufal Milan Davídek Vratislav Davídková Antošová Marcela Dobošová Anna Dušková Veronika Dvořáková Michaela Egrt Jiří Falta František Fenyková Monika Fokt Michael Fonferová Ludmila Frýbert David Frýbertová Dana Frýbertová Kateřina Hartlová Markéta Hartmannová Drahomíra Hodal Jiří Holinka Karel Houdek František Hulík Petr Jadrný Stanislav Janík František Janková Eva Jarošová Jitka Jeníčková Kateřina Kárász Karel Kašparová Jana Kocychová Svatava Kolmanová Jitka Kořínková Dana Kovář Zdeněk Kozická Kateřina Krabec Lukáš Křišťanová Jana Kšandová Dagmar Kubát Václav Kubišta Jaroslav Kubištová Jitka Kupec Michael Kvasničková Blanka Kyselová Lenka Lebduška Lukáš Luxová Anna Makajev Alexander Málek Michael Malíková Alena Mareš Josef Mareš Pavel Mašín Miloš Matějka František Mengerová Renáta Moravcová Jana Nedomová Anežka Obleser Jan Palivec Robert Pasini Daniel Pásková Adéla Pavlíček Rudolf Pazderová Eva Pešková Anna Petrík Tomáš Petrouš Michal Pinkas Miroslav Pisak Josef Polenský Tomáš Procházka Vít Rantoš Daniel Rygl Zdeněk Šafránek Stanislav Schoř Vlastimil Sedláček Bronislav Sedláčková Martina Šelep Jiří Šimek Eduard Škeřík Martin Skopec Antonín Stibor Jiří Štygler Miroslav Šubrtová Jana Suková Petra Takáčová Adriana Tatar Pavel Tomeš Jakub Ťoupalíková Jaroslava Trantina Petr Tureková Kateřina Tuška Jan Tuška Pavel Tvardek Karel Vaculík František Vaníček Tomáš Vanžurová Vrbová Kateřina Vedral Milan Vedralová Martina Vedralová Martina Sn Vlková Marie Voborný Radek Voděra Kamil Volánek Luboš Vosmík Rudolf Zachovalová Lucie Zajdl Miloš Zeman Pavel Zhuková Olga Znamenáček Bohumil Znamenáček Luboš
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:55 - 12:40
6
13:10 - 13:55
7
14:05 - 14:50
8
15:00 - 15:45
9
15:50 - 16:35
10
16:40 - 17:25
11
17:30 - 18:15
12
18:20 - 19:05
Mon 19/4
DN2 celá
IKT
SE3 celá
SW
MZ3 celá
IST
SE4 celá
SW
SE4 celá
SW
DN1 celá
IKT
IT2B celá
HaW
IT2B celá
HaW
DN1 celá
IKT
Tue 20/4
MZ3 celá
IST
ME4 celá
KPT
IT2A celá
HaW
SE3 celá
SW
SE3 celá
HW
ME3 celá
KPT
MT1 celá
IKT
Wed 21/4
MT1 celá
IKT
SE4 celá
HW
SE4 celá
HW
IT2A celá
OS
IT2A celá
OS
MA1Z OV3
IST
MA1Z OV1
IST
Thu 22/4
IT2A celá
HaW
ME3 celá
KPT
ME3 celá
KPT
SLUŽ
SLUŽ
SLUŽ
SLUŽ
SLUŽ
SLUŽ
SLUŽ
SLUŽ
Fri 23/4
SE3 celá
HW
ME4 celá
KPT
Powered by