VOŠIS a SŠEMI
Class
Teacher
Classroom
VOŠIS a SŠEMI ZT3B
Choose teacher. . .
Anclin Tomaž Beranová Lenka Beseda Viktor Bezpalec Pavel Borovcová Sylva Boucká Anna Boušková Renata Bunce Jana Buriánek Jan Buřilová Marcela Čepek Bronislav Červený Igor Chocholáčová Jitka Cmíralová Simona Coufal Milan Davídek Vratislav Davídková Antošová Marcela Dobošová Anna Dušková Veronika Dvořáková Michaela Egrt Jiří Falta František Fenyková Monika Fokt Michael Fonferová Ludmila Frýbert David Frýbertová Dana Frýbertová Kateřina Hartlová Markéta Hartmannová Drahomíra Hodal Jiří Holinka Karel Houdek František Hulík Petr Jadrný Stanislav Janík František Janková Eva Jarošová Jitka Jeníčková Kateřina Kárász Karel Kašparová Jana Kocychová Svatava Kolmanová Jitka Kořínková Dana Kovář Zdeněk Kozická Kateřina Krabec Lukáš Křišťanová Jana Kšandová Dagmar Kubát Václav Kubišta Jaroslav Kubištová Jitka Kupec Michael Kvasničková Blanka Kyselová Lenka Lebduška Lukáš Luxová Anna Makajev Alexander Málek Michael Malíková Alena Mareš Josef Mareš Pavel Mašín Miloš Matějka František Mengerová Renáta Moravcová Jana Nedomová Anežka Obleser Jan Palivec Robert Pasini Daniel Pásková Adéla Pavlíček Rudolf Pazderová Eva Pešková Anna Petrík Tomáš Petrouš Michal Pinkas Miroslav Pisak Josef Polenský Tomáš Procházka Vít Rantoš Daniel Rygl Zdeněk Šafránek Stanislav Schoř Vlastimil Sedláček Bronislav Sedláčková Martina Šelep Jiří Šimek Eduard Škeřík Martin Skopec Antonín Stibor Jiří Štygler Miroslav Šubrtová Jana Suková Petra Takáčová Adriana Tatar Pavel Tomeš Jakub Ťoupalíková Jaroslava Trantina Petr Tureková Kateřina Tuška Jan Tuška Pavel Tvardek Karel Vaculík František Vaníček Tomáš Vanžurová Vrbová Kateřina Vedral Milan Vedralová Martina Vedralová Martina Sn Vlková Marie Voborný Radek Voděra Kamil Volánek Luboš Vosmík Rudolf Zachovalová Lucie Zajdl Miloš Zeman Pavel Zhuková Olga Znamenáček Bohumil Znamenáček Luboš
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:55 - 12:40
6
13:10 - 13:55
7
14:05 - 14:50
8
15:00 - 15:45
9
15:50 - 16:35
10
16:40 - 17:25
11
17:30 - 18:15
12
18:20 - 19:05
Mon 19/4
OS
ŠAF
PRG
TAT
PRG
TAT
ČT
MAŠ
M
KOŘ
AJ2
AJ
MAM
HaW
ŠAF
Tue 20/4
OTA
MAT
AJ1
AS
HOD
AJ1
AS
HOD
ČJL
FAL
M
KOŘ
PS
TAT
AJ1
AJ
ANC
AJ2
AJ
MAM
AJ1
AJ
ANC
AJ2
AJ
MAM
PS
TAT
Wed 21/4
HaW
ŠAF
ČT
MAŠ
EO
PAK
ZSV
PAK
ČJL
FAL
M
KOŘ
Thu 22/4
AJ1
AJ
ANC
AJ2
AS
HOD
AJ1
AJ
ANC
AJ2
AS
HOD
BS
JAD
BS
JAD
AJ1
PRX
JAD
AJ2
PRX
HUL
AJ1
PRX
JAD
AJ2
PRX
HUL
AJ1
PRX
JAD
AJ2
PRX
HUL
ČJL
FAL
Fri 23/4
Powered by