VOŠIS a SŠEMI
Class
Teacher
Classroom
VOŠIS a SŠEMI MT1
Choose teacher. . .
Anclin Tomaž Beranová Lenka Beseda Viktor Bezpalec Pavel Borovcová Sylva Boucká Anna Boušková Renata Bunce Jana Buriánek Jan Buřilová Marcela Čepek Bronislav Červený Igor Chocholáčová Jitka Cmíralová Simona Coufal Milan Davídek Vratislav Davídková Antošová Marcela Dobošová Anna Dušková Veronika Dvořáková Michaela Egrt Jiří Falta František Fenyková Monika Fokt Michael Fonferová Ludmila Frýbert David Frýbertová Dana Frýbertová Kateřina Hartlová Markéta Hartmannová Drahomíra Hodal Jiří Holinka Karel Houdek František Hulík Petr Jadrný Stanislav Janík František Janková Eva Jarošová Jitka Jeníčková Kateřina Kárász Karel Kašparová Jana Kocychová Svatava Kolmanová Jitka Kořínková Dana Kovář Zdeněk Kozická Kateřina Krabec Lukáš Křišťanová Jana Kšandová Dagmar Kubát Václav Kubišta Jaroslav Kubištová Jitka Kupec Michael Kvasničková Blanka Kyselová Lenka Lebduška Lukáš Luxová Anna Makajev Alexander Málek Michael Malíková Alena Mareš Josef Mareš Pavel Mašín Miloš Matějka František Mengerová Renáta Moravcová Jana Nedomová Anežka Obleser Jan Palivec Robert Pasini Daniel Pásková Adéla Pavlíček Rudolf Pazderová Eva Pešková Anna Petrík Tomáš Petrouš Michal Pinkas Miroslav Pisak Josef Polenský Tomáš Procházka Vít Rantoš Daniel Rygl Zdeněk Šafránek Stanislav Schoř Vlastimil Sedláček Bronislav Sedláčková Martina Šelep Jiří Šimek Eduard Škeřík Martin Skopec Antonín Stibor Jiří Štygler Miroslav Šubrtová Jana Suková Petra Takáčová Adriana Tatar Pavel Tomeš Jakub Ťoupalíková Jaroslava Trantina Petr Tureková Kateřina Tuška Jan Tuška Pavel Tvardek Karel Vaculík František Vaníček Tomáš Vanžurová Vrbová Kateřina Vedral Milan Vedralová Martina Vedralová Martina Sn Vlková Marie Voborný Radek Voděra Kamil Volánek Luboš Vosmík Rudolf Zachovalová Lucie Zajdl Miloš Zeman Pavel Zhuková Olga Znamenáček Bohumil Znamenáček Luboš
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:55 - 12:40
6
13:10 - 13:55
7
14:05 - 14:50
8
15:00 - 15:45
9
15:50 - 16:35
10
16:40 - 17:25
11
17:30 - 18:15
12
18:20 - 19:05
Mon 19/4
AJ1
AJ
MOR
AJ2
VVK
KAR
AJ1
AJ
MOR
AJ2
VVK
KAR
AJ1
VVN
KAR
AJ2
AJ
TUR
AJ1
VVN
KAR
AJ2
AJ
TUR
AJ1
VVK
KAR
PRX3
PRX
FOK
AJ1
VVK
KAR
PRX3
PRX
FOK
PRX3
PRX
FOK
EN
SEK
AJ1
AJ
MOR
AJ2
AJ
TUR
Tue 20/4
AJ2
MUL
PAS
AJ1
MUL
PAS
AJ1
MUL
PAS
AJ2
DR
VET
AJ1
AJ
MOR
AJ2
MUL
PAS
DU
CEP
PRX1
PRX
FOK
PRX2
PRX
RYG
PRX1
PRX
FOK
PRX2
PRX
RYG
PRX1
PRX
FOK
PRX2
PRX
RYG
IKT
STI
M
SED
Wed 21/4
D
PAR
Fy
HOL
IKT
STI
AJ1
AJ
MOR
AJ2
VVN
KAR
AJ1
AJ
MOR
AJ2
VVN
KAR
DR
VET
Fy
HOL
DR
VET
Thu 22/4
AJ2
AJ
TUR
M
SED
M
SED
ZSV
CEP
EN
SEK
NJ
NJ
TUR
NJ
NJ
TUR
Ch
ŠUB
M
SED
Fri 23/4
ČJL
SKE
ČJL
SKE
AJ1
OT
RYG
AJ2
VVK
KAR
AJ1
OT
RYG
AJ2
VVK
KAR
Ch
ŠUB
Powered by