VOŠIS a SŠEMI
Class
Teacher
Classroom
VOŠIS a SŠEMI IT1
Choose teacher. . .
Anclin Tomaž Beranová Lenka Beseda Viktor Bezpalec Pavel Blažejová Jana Borovcová Sylva Boucká Anna Boušková Renata Buriánek Jan Buřilová Marcela Čepek Bronislav Červený Igor Chocholáčová Jitka Cmíralová Simona Coufal Milan Davídek Vratislav Davídková Antošová Marcela Dobošová Anna Dušková Veronika Dvořáková Michaela Egrt Jiří Falta František Fenyková Monika Fokt Michael Fonferová Ludmila Frýbert David Frýbertová Dana Frýbertová Kateřina Hartlová Markéta Hartmannová Drahomíra Hodal Jiří Holinka Karel Houdek František Hulík Petr Jadrný Stanislav Janík František Janková Eva Jarošová Jitka Jeníčková Kateřina Kárász Karel Kašparová Jana Kocychová Svatava Kolmanová Jitka Kořínková Dana Kostková Petra Kovář Zdeněk Kozická Kateřina Krabec Lukáš Křišťanová Jana Kšandová Dagmar Kubát Václav Kubišta Jaroslav Kubištová Jitka Kupec Michael Kvasničková Blanka Kyselová Lenka Lebduška Lukáš Luxová Anna Makajev Alexander Málek Michael Malíková Alena Mareš Josef Mareš Pavel Mašín Miloš Matějka František Mengerová Renáta Moravcová Jana Nedomová Anežka Obleser Jan Palivec Robert Pasini Daniel Pásková Adéla Pavlíček Rudolf Pazderová Eva Pešková Anna Petrík Tomáš Petrouš Michal Pinkas Miroslav Pisak Josef Polenský Tomáš Procházka Vít Rantoš Daniel Rygl Zdeněk Šafránek Stanislav Schoř Vlastimil Sedláček Bronislav Sedláčková Martina Šelep Jiří Šimek Eduard Škeřík Martin Skopec Antonín Stibor Jiří Štygler Miroslav Šubrtová Jana Suková Petra Takáčová Adriana Tatar Pavel Tomeš Jakub Ťoupalíková Jaroslava Trantina Petr Tureková Kateřina Tuška Jan Tuška Pavel Tvardek Karel Vaculík František Vaníček Tomáš Vanžurová Vrbová Kateřina Vedral Michal Vedralová Martina Vedralová Martina Sn Vlková Marie Voborný Radek Voděra Kamil Volánek Luboš Vosmík Rudolf Zachovalová Lucie Zajdl Miloš Zeman Pavel Zhuková Olga Znamenáček Bohumil Znamenáček Luboš
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:55 - 12:40
6
13:10 - 13:55
7
14:05 - 14:50
8
15:00 - 15:45
9
15:50 - 16:35
10
16:40 - 17:25
11
17:30 - 18:15
12
18:20 - 19:05
Mon 23/11
AJ1
AJ
ANC
AJ1
AJ
ANC
ČJL
FAL
ČJL
FAL
M
ZHU
M
ZHU
AJ2
AJ
ANC
AJ2
AJ
ANC
Tue 24/11
PE
ZEM
HaW
SCH
HaW
SCH
Fy
HOL
Fy
HOL
ČJL
FAL
M
ZHU
Wed 25/11
AJ2
AJ
ANC
AJ2
AJ
ANC
Ch
ŠUB
IKT
SCH
IKT
SCH
PE
ZEM
AJ1
AJ
ANC
AJ1
AJ
ANC
Thu 26/11
ZSV
PAK
M
ZHU
M
ZHU
IKT
SCH
IKT
SCH
OTA
MAT
Ch
ŠUB
Fri 27/11
PRG
ŠAF
PRG
ŠAF
D
FAL
Ch
ŠUB
Ch
ŠUB
Powered by